Login


 

Samstag, 20. Februar 2016

 

08.00-20:30 Uhr

 

Ergebnisse

Gruppe1_Hindernislauf_ohne_Rückwärtsfahren.docx

Gruppe1a_Hindernislauf_mit_Rückwärtsfahren.docx

Gruppe2a-ElementeI_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe2a-ElementeI_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe2b-ElementeI_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe2b-ElementeI_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe2c-ElementeI_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe2c-ElementeI_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe2d-ElementeI_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe2d-ElementeI_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe3a-ElementeII_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe3a-ElementeII_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe3b-ElementeII_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe3b-ElementeII_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe3c-ElementeII_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe3c-ElementeII_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe4a-ElementeIII_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe4a-ElementeIII_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe4b-ElementeIII_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe4b-ElementeIII_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe4c-ElementeIII_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe4c-ElementeIII_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe4d-ElementeIII_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe4d-ElementeIII_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe5a-ElementeIV_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe5a-ElementeIV_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe5b-ElementeIV_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe5b-ElementeIV_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe5c-ElementeIV_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe5c-ElementeIV_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe6-KrohneKrklasse_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe6-KrohneKrklasse_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe7-Krklasse8ohneAxelDoppelsprnge_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe7-Krklasse8ohneAxelDoppelsprnge_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe8-Krklasse8mitAxelohneDoppelsprnge_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe8-Krklasse8mitAxelohneDoppelsprnge_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe9-Krklasse7ohneAxelDoppelsprnge_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe9-Krklasse7ohneAxelDoppelsprnge_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe10-Krklasse7mitAxelDoppelsprnge_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe10-Krklasse7mitAxelDoppelsprnge_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe11a-Krklasse65_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe11a-Krklasse65_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe11b-Krklasse65_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe11b-Krklasse65_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe12-Krklasse43_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe12-Krklasse43_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe13-SternschnuppenBNMBJM_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe13-SternschnuppenBNMBJM_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe14a-AnfngerU11BNMBJM_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe14a-AnfngerU11BNMBJM_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe14b-AnfngerU11BNMBJM_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe14b-AnfngerU11BNMBJM_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe15-NachwuchsU14BNMBJM_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe15-NachwuchsU14BNMBJM_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe16-NachwuchsU16BNMBJM_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe16-NachwuchsU16BNMBJM_KR_Scores.pdf

Gruppe18-HobbyluferKrBohneEinschrnkungen_KR_Result.pdf

Gruppe18-HobbyluferKrBohneEinschrnkungen_KR_Scores.pdf

 

Zeitplan/Starterliste

Zeitplan.docx/Starterliste.docx

Auschreibung

Ausschreibung_Dorfener_Stadtpokal_2016.pdf

Elementenliste

Scale_Values_Dorfener_Stadtpokal_2016.pdf

Meldeformular

Meldeformular_Dorfener_Stadtpokal_2016.pdf

Vorlage PPC

PPC_Dorfener_Stadtpokal_2016.pdf

 

 

Geschrieben von Rebecca